Menu

Drenge 2011

Janek Buksti Gram
Træner
Tlf. 20 36 39 86
Mail: janekgram@gmail.com

Kevin Hjortel
Hjælpetræner
Tlf. 25 89 40 40
Mail: fam.hjortel@gmail.com

Simon Larsen
Hjælpetræner
Tlf. 25 63 19 75
Mail: slar@slar.dk

Mette West-Petersen
Holdleder
Tlf. 61 51 16 69
Mail: frk.west@hotmail.com

Kate Mikkelsen
Holdleder
Tlf. 20 40 44 04
Mail: kate.mikkelsen1986@gmail.com

Spillerliste

ingen img
Ahmad Alhwitat
ingen img
Albert Romeo Klausen
ingen img
Alexander Greisen
ingen img
Asad Ali Sethi
ingen img
Asger Terp Scharling
ingen img
Bertram Gram
ingen img
Elias Sabah Salih
ingen img
Frederik Juul Jensen
ingen img
Jakob Hansen
ingen img
Jamie Hjortel
ingen img
Kyan Luca Muhando Larsen
ingen img
Mikkel Foli-Andersen
ingen img
Mingus Mai Sigurdsson
ingen img
Mohammed Raheem
ingen img
Nicolas Bergenhammer Hansen
ingen img
Noah Larsen
ingen img
Sander Hassel Skjold
ingen img
Sylvester Lausesen
ingen img
Thomas West Taravillo

Holdets stab

Næste kampU7 Drenge (11) 3M Efterår • Pulje 3

Hjemme mod
Hellas
8. okt
Kl. 10.00
Engdraget
U7 Drenge (11) 3M Efterår - Pulje 3

Næste kampU7 Drenge (11) 3M Efterår • Pulje 4

Hjemme mod
FA 2000 (2)
8. okt
Kl. 10.00
Kunst, Nørrebroparken
U7 Drenge (11) 3M Efterår - Pulje 4

KampprogramU7 Drenge (11) 3M Efterår • Pulje 3

August 2017

B 93 (4)
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)

Bk. Hekla (2)
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)

B.1908 (2)
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Tårnby Stadion

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
September 2017

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Sundby Idrætspark

Kastrup Bk. (2)

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Sundby Idrætspark

Vanløse (5)

Bk. Hellas (2)
Spillet
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Røllikevej

KB (8)

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Røllikevej

FB (2)

Brønshøj BK (3)
Spillet
Ude
Røllikevej

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Fælledparken

AB Tårnby (2)

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Fælledparken

Østerbro IF (2)

Valby (2)
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Fælledparken

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
Oktober 2017

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)
8. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Engdraget

Hellas

KB (7)
8. okt
Kl. 11.20
Ude
Engdraget

Bk. Fremad Amager (2)

KampprogramU7 Drenge (11) 3M Efterår • Pulje 4

August 2017

Tårnby FF
Spillet
Ude
Hekla Park

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)

Bk. Hekla (1)
Spillet
Ude
Hekla Park

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)

B.1908 (1)
Spillet
Ude
Hekla Park

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
September 2017

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Sundby Idrætspark

KB (5)

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Sundby Idrætspark

Vestia (1)

Bk. Hellas (1)
Spillet
Ude
Sundby Idrætspark

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

KB (6)

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

FB (1)

B 93 (3)
Spillet
Ude
Vestamager Idrætsanlæg

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Fælledparken

AB Tårnby (1)

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Spillet
Hjemme
Kunst, Fælledparken

Østerbro IF (1)

Valby (1)
Spillet
Ude
Kunst, Fælledparken

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
Oktober 2017

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
8. okt
Kl. 10.00
Hjemme
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

FA 2000 (2)

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)
8. okt
Kl. 10.40
Hjemme
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

Nørrebro United (4)

Ørestad IF
8. okt
Kl. 11.20
Ude
Kunst, Nørrebroparken

Bk. Fremad Amager (1)

Holdets aktiviteterDrenge 2011

Oktober 2017
8.
søndag

10:00 - 11:35

DBU-Stævne
Stævne: Kunst, Nørrebroparken
8.
søndag

10:00 - 11:35

DBU-Stævne
Stævne: Mangler arrangør